Jonathan Rhys Meyers' Photos

2008/07/10, tag: Ireland Jonathan_Rhys_Meyers








Date of Birth: 27 July 1977, Dublin, Ireland
Birth Name: Jonathan Michael Francis O'Keefe
Nickname: Jonny
Height: 5' 9½" (1.77 m)

Bookmark and Share Subscribe
Subscribe via email: