Hollywood Superstar Leonardo DiCaprio' Photos

2008/07/05, tag: USA Leonardo_DiCaprio Hollywood








Date of Birth: 11 November 1974, Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Name: Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
Nickname: Leo / Lenny D
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Bookmark and Share Subscribe
Subscribe via email: