Japanese Actor Kimura Takuya Photos

2008/06/05, tag: Japanese Kimura_Takuya












Profile
Name: 木村拓哉 (きむら たくや)
Name (romaji): Kimura Takuya
Nickname: Kimutaku
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1972-Nov-13
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 176cm
Weight: 57kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Family: Wife/actress Kudo Shizuka, daughters Kimura Kokomi & Kimura Mitsuki
Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment

Bookmark and Share Subscribe
Subscribe via email: