Yoo Ah In (유아인) Nylon Korea September 2012

2012/08/26, tag: Korean Yoo-Ah-In Magazine Fashion

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

yoo ah in

Profile
Name: 유아인 / Yoo Ah In
Real name: 엄홍식 / Uhm Hong Shik (Eom Hong Sik)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Oct-06
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 62kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Star K Entertainment


Bookmark and Share Subscribe
Subscribe via email: