2008/08/05
2008/07/23


Profile
Name: 연정훈 / Yun Jung Hoon (Yeon Jeong Hun)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1978-Nov-06
Height: 180cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Family: Father/actor Yun Kyu Jin, wife/actress Han Ga In
Talent agency: J. Tune Entertainment
2008/07/17


Full Name: Joshua Daniel Hartnett
Birthdate: July 21, 1978
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 6' 3"
Career Start: Cracker
2008/07/10


Date of Birth: 27 July 1977, Dublin, Ireland
Birth Name: Jonathan Michael Francis O'Keefe
Nickname: Jonny
Height: 5' 9½" (1.77 m)
2008/07/05


Date of Birth: 11 November 1974, Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Name: Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
Nickname: Leo / Lenny D
Height: 6' (1.83 m)